from 111 240 ₴block frame, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, horizontal bar, 222x279x71 cm
from 32 346 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 200 kg
from 36 618 ₴complex bench with a stand, bench press, angle: positive, negative, horizontal, load up to 250 kg
from 46 674 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 150 kg, 98x174x107 cm
from 24 354 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 120 kg
from 57 654 ₴smith Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 220 kg, 228x209x132 cm
from 32 214 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 170 kg
from 40 332 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: positive, vertical, horizontal, load up to 200 kg
from 213 834 ₴block frame, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 240x340x191 cm
from 69 648 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, 165x153x88 cm
from 46 488 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: horizontal, load up to 300 kg
from 58 230 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 350 kg, 136x190x169 cm
from 234 108 ₴block frame, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, horizontal bar, 223x523x227 cm
from 9 540 ₴weight Bench, press, angle: negative, user up to 200 kg
from 80 622 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 85 kg, 165x124x84 cm