Intertool DT-1508
Videos 4Photos 12 |
Intertool DT-1508 |
|
A high-performance mini-sink of a household format, the purpose of which lies in cleaning vehicles, as well as various surfaces in summer cottages and household plots from pollution. A self-priming pump is installed in the washing unit, thanks to which the model is not rigidly tied to water supply systems — water can be taken from separate tanks in the manner of rain barrels, buckets, canisters, etc.
Intertool DT-1508 produces a jet under pressure up to 150 bar, consuming over 450 liters of water in 1 hour. Also, the high-pressure cleaner supports the supply of warm water up to 50 °C. The unit is armed with a built-in tank for detergent, after the model has an adjustment for the supply of "chemistry" to the gun. The hose and power cord of the minisink are 5 metres long. Excess high-pressure hose must be wound on the built-in reel. For the convenience of moving a 15-kilogram sink around the perimeter of households, the model is equipped with transport wheels.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Buy Intertool DT-1508
All prices 19 →Мийка високого тиску Intertool DT-1508 | 5 199 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool DT-1508 129371 | 6 499 ₴ |
Мойка высокого давления Intertool DT-1508 | 5 313 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску Intertool (DT-1508) | 5 849 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску 2200 Вт, ном. 6.5 л/хв, макс. 7.5 л/хв, 120-150 бар I | 6 399 ₴ |