Intertool DT-9160 160 L
Intertool DT-9160 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool DT-9160 160 L
Бетоносмеситель 650 Вт, 160 л, 24-29 об/мин INTERTOOL DT-9160 | 8 499 ₴ |
Бетонозмішувач INTERTOOL DT-9160 | 10 250 ₴ |
Бетонозмішувач Intertool 160л (DT-9160) | 10 899 ₴ |
Бетонозмішувач 650 Вт, 160 л, 24-29 об/хв. INTERTOOL DT-9160 | 10 899 ₴ |
Intertool DT-9160 configurations
Price for Intertool DT-9160 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool DT-9120 120 L | from 9 500 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Intertool DT-9140 140 L | from 9 700 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Intertool DT-9160 160 L | from 8 499 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Intertool DT-9180 180 L | from 10 359 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →