Intertool HT-0228
Photos 3 |
Intertool HT-0228 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-0228
All prices 8 →Киянка гумова Intertool з чорної гуми з металевою ручкою 1250 г (HT-0228) | 189 ₴ |
Киянка гумова 1250 г, 90 мм. чорна резина, металева ручка. INTERTOOL HT-02 | 259 ₴ |
Киянка гумова 1250г. 90мм. чорна гума, металева ручка. intertool ht-0228 | 327 ₴ |
Киянка гумова 1250 г, 90 мм. чорна резина, металева ручка. INTERTOOL HT-02 | 159 ₴ |
Киянка гумова 1250г, 90 мм чорна гума, металева ручка INTERTOOL HT-0228 (8 | 159 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →