Italco MINI D-951 LVMP 0.8
Italco MINI D-951 LVMP 0.8 nozzle 0.8 mmnozzle 1 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Italco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Italco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Italco MINI D-951 LVMP 0.8
Фарбопульт LVMP ITALCO (D-951-MINI-0.8LM) | 2 565 ₴ |
Фарбопульт пневматичний ITALCO LVMP BLACK DIAMOND series d0 8мм (D-951-MIN | 2 565 ₴ |
Краскопульт пневматичний тип LVMP (BLACK DIAMOND series) верхній пластиков | 2 565 ₴ |
Italco MINI D-951 LVMP 0.8 configurations
Price for Italco MINI D-951 LVMP 0.8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Italco MINI D-951 LVMP 0.8 | from 2 565 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Italco MINI D-951 LVMP 1.0 | from 2 565 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →