Italco H-3003 HVLP 1.3
Italco H-3003 HVLP 1.3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Italco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Italco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Italco H-3003 HVLP 1.3
Фарбопульт пневматичний ITALCO HVLP d1,3мм (H-3003-1.3) | 3 930 ₴ |
Краскопульт пневматичний тип HVLP верхній пластиковий бачок, діаметр форсу | 3 930 ₴ |
Краскопульт пневматичний HVLP 1,3 мм, верх. п/б ITALCO H-3003-1.3 | 3 930 ₴ |
Italco H-3003 HVLP 1.3 configurations
Price for Italco H-3003 HVLP 1.3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Italco H-3003 HVLP 1.3 | from 3 930 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Italco H-3003 HVLP 1.4 | from 3 930 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Italco H-3003 HVLP 1.8 | from 3 930 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →