Italco Mini SHINE 1.2
Videos 3Photos 8 |
Italco Mini SHINE 1.2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Italco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Italco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Italco Mini SHINE 1.2
Фарбопульт пневматичний ITALCO HVLP d1,2мм (Shine-MINI-1.2) | 2 632 ₴ |
Фарбопульт ITALCO пневматичний тип HVLP Пластиковий бачок 250 мл форсунка | 2 632 ₴ |
Краскопульт пневматичний тип HVLP верхній пластиковий бачок, діаметр форсу | 2 632 ₴ |
Video reviews
Italco Mini SHINE 1.2 configurations
Price for Italco Mini SHINE 1.2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Italco Mini SHINE 0.8 | from 2 632 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Italco Mini SHINE 1.0 | from 2 632 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Italco Mini SHINE 1.2 | from 2 632 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →