Italco GFG-1.4
Photos 4 |
Italco GFG-1.4 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Italco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Italco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Italco GFG-1.4
Фарбопульт пневматичний ITALCO HVLP 600мл d1 4мм (GFG-1.4) | 5 090 ₴ |
Фарбопульт ITALCO пневматичний HVLP діаметр форсунки — 1.4 мм (GFG-1.4) | 5 090 ₴ |
Краскопульт пневматичний HVLP верх.пласт.бачок 600мл, форсунка-1,4мм ITALC | 5 090 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →