Italco H-929-1.8
Photos 5 |
Italco H-929-1.8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Italco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Italco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features paint sprayer Italco H-929-1.8:
- Air outlet diameter — 1/4"
Italco H-929-1.8 configurations
Price for Italco H-929-1.8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Italco H-929-1.3 | from 5 175 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Italco H-929-1.4 | from 5 175 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Italco H-929-1.8 | from 5 175 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →