Italco Mini SHINE 0.8
Videos 3Photos 8 |
Italco Mini SHINE 0.8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Italco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Italco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Italco Mini SHINE 0.8
All prices 10 →Фарбопульт пневматичний ITALCO HVLP d0,8мм (Shine-MINI-0.8) | 2 632 ₴ |
Фарбопульт ITALCO пневматичний тип HVLP Пластиковий бачок 250 мл форсунка | 2 632 ₴ |
Краскопульт пневматичний тип HVLP верх.пласт.бачок 250мл, форсунка-0,8 мм | 3 281 ₴ |
Краскопульт пневматичний тип HVLP верхній пластиковий бачок, діаметр форсу | 2 632 ₴ |
Пневматичний фарбокопульт міні 250 мл форсунка 0,8 мм Italco 1601883 | 4 031 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Italco Mini SHINE 0.8 configurations
Price for Italco Mini SHINE 0.8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Italco Mini SHINE 0.8 | from 2 632 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Italco Mini SHINE 1.0 | from 2 632 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Italco Mini SHINE 1.2 | from 2 632 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →