Auarita ST-3000-1.8
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Auarita ST-3000-1.8 |
|
Available with plastic or aluminium tank
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Auarita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Auarita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Auarita ST-3000-1.8
All prices 7 →Краскопульт пневматический Auarita (ST-3000-1.8) | 2 587 ₴ |
Фарбопульт HVLP AUARITA (ST-3000-1.8) | 2 587 ₴ |
Фарбопульт пневматичний AUARITA HVLP 600мл d1,8мм (ST-3000-1.8) | 2 587 ₴ |
Пневмораспылитель HVLP верх. п/б 600мл, 1,8мм AUARITA ST-3000-1.8 | 2 458 ₴ |
Пневматичний фарборозпилювач HVLP верх.пласт.бачок 600мл, форсунка-1,8 мм | 2 587 ₴ |
Краскопульт пневматичний HVLP верх.пласт.бачок 600мл, форсунка-1,8мм AUARI | 2 587 ₴ |
Пневморозпилювач HVLP верх. п/б 600мл, 1,8мм AUARITA ST-3000-1.8 | 2 587 ₴ |
Video reviews
Auarita ST-3000-1.8 configurations
Price for Auarita ST-3000-1.8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Auarita ST-3000-1.0 | from 281 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Auarita ST-3000-1.3 | from 2 458 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Auarita ST-3000-1.4 | from 2 535 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Auarita ST-3000-1.8 | from 2 458 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →