Jabra Evolve 20 Stereo USB-A MS SE (4993-823-309)
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Jabra Evolve 20 Stereo USB-A MS SE 2021Evolve |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jabra 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jabra.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jabra Evolve 20 Stereo USB-A MS SE
All prices 25 →Наушники Jabra Evolve 20 Se Ms Stereo (4999-823-309) | 2 612 ₴ |
Наушники Jabra Evolve 20 se ms Stereo (4999-823-309) | 2 677 ₴ |
Навушники Jabra Evolve 20 SE MS Stereo (4999-823-309) | 2 634 ₴ |
Наушники Jabra Evolve 20 SE MS Stereo (4999-823-309) 4999-823-309 | 2 067 ₴ |
Навушники Jabra Evolve 20 SE MS Stereo (4999-823-309) 4999-823-309 | 2 709 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
good audibility, convenient remote control, no discomfort during prolonged use uSB connection only Валерій O.: use Jabra Evolve 20 Stereo USB-A UC more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Additional features headphones Jabra Evolve 20 Stereo USB-A MS SE:
- Support for unified communications technology
- Evolve 20 Stereo MS — model optimized for Microsoft Lync
We recommendCompare using chart →
Of the minuses, only USB input, but there are similar models in which 3.5. the input is pulled out of the control panel, but you lose the function of the remote control.
Of the pluses, the headset comes in a high-quality case, it is convenient to carry with you and not worry about safety. For business purposes, the thing is indispensable, for listening to music and only, it makes sense to look at other options.