Jacob Delafon Terrace 150/2
Photos 3 | 100 065 ₴ Buy! Тумба під умивальник Jacob Delafon TERRACE EB1189-G1C 150 смSantehico.com.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) On order Report |
Jacob Delafon Terrace 150/2 |
|
Sink, tap and brackets sold separately
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jacob Delafon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jacob Delafon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Jacob Delafon Terrace 150/2 configurations
Price for Jacob Delafon Terrace 150/2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jacob Delafon Terrace 80/2 | from 77 334 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Jacob Delafon Terrace 100/2 | from 82 098 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Jacob Delafon Terrace 150/2 | from 100 065 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →