Jet JDP-8BM (10000400M)
Photos 9 |
Jet JDP-8BM |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jet JDP-8BM
All prices 6 →Настільний свердлильний верстат JET JDP-8BM | 9 599 ₴ |
Свердлильний верстат JET JDP-8BM | 10 527 ₴ |
Свердлильний верстат JET JDP-8BM | 10 532 ₴ |
Настільний свердлильний верстат (10000400M) JET JDP-8BM | 10 700 ₴ |
Свердлильний верстат JET JDP-8BM | 10 537 ₴ |
Настільний свердлильний верстат JET JDP-8BM: 230В 0,35(0,23) кВт. B16/JT33 | 10 165 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →