Joma Diamond II 45 L
Photos 4 |
Joma Diamond II |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Joma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Joma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Joma Diamond II 45 L
All prices 9 →Рюкзак Joma Diamond II черный 400235.100 | 1 327 ₴ |
Рюкзак Joma Diamond II синий 400235.331 | 1 243 ₴ |
Рюкзак Joma Diamond II зеленый 400235.450 | 1 243 ₴ |
Рюкзак Joma Diamond II красный 400235.600 | 1 327 ₴ |
Рюкзак Joma Diamond II голубой 400235.700 | 1 327 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features backpack Joma Diamond II:
- Ball holders
We recommendCompare using chart →