Kaiser AT-9407 N F black
Photos 8 |
Kaiser AT-9407 N F black powerful black white |
|
A very advanced hood, remarkable not only for its original appearance, but also for its high efficiency, as well as an extensive range of additional equipment. The air intake has a perimeter design, which provides a capacity of up to 1000 m3/h. To operate in the recirculation mode, an active carbon filter can be installed, there is a filter clogging sensor, and the standard grease trap is made of aluminium. Control panel — touch, supplemented by a display. The manufacturer declares compliance with EU standards. Available only in black colour, a protective metal panel is included in the scope of supply.
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kaiser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kaiser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kaiser AT-9407 N F black
All prices 7 →Витяжка кухонна Kaiser AT9407NF | 34 139 ₴ |
Вытяжка Kaiser AT 9407 N F | 33 895 ₴ |
Витяжка кухонна Kaiser AT9407NF | 34 239 ₴ |
Kaiser Витяжка кухонна Kaiser AT9407NF | 34 239 ₴ |
Витяжка Kaiser AT 9407 FW | 39 043 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Kaiser AT9407NF | 40 699 ₴ |
Витяжка кухонна Kaiser AT9407NF | 49 971 ₴ |
Kaiser AT-9407 N F configurations
Price for Kaiser AT-9407 N F |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kaiser AT-9407 N F black | from 33 895 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kaiser AT-9407 N FW white | from 29 767 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →