Kaiser EH 6319
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Kaiser EH 6319 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kaiser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kaiser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kaiser EH 6319
All prices 25 →Kaiser Kaiser EH 6319 | 44 799 ₴ |
Духова шафа електрична Kaiser Eh 6319 | 44 799 ₴ |
Духовой шкаф электрический Kaiser Eh 6319 | 44 799 ₴ |
KAISER EH 6319 | 40 799 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Kaiser EH6319 | 44 799 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →