Kaldewei Saniform Plus 140x75 cm
Videos 6Photos 5 | Expecting restock 35 303 ₴ Volume (L): 73; Material: steel; Country of origin: Germany; Manufacturer's warranty: 30 years; Dimensions (mm): 1400x750x480; Bath depth (mm): 480; |
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 140x75 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kaldewei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kaldewei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
0 1 2 1 |
We have been using it for 6 years, my enamel is not abrasive, it is still like new, it keeps warm, it can withstand a lot of weight, etc. Only pluses. It is a pity that it is not painted white on the outside, it would be possible to put it without screens. use Kaldewei Saniform Plus 160x75 month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Star models — additional equipment with handles
Kaldewei Saniform Plus configurations
Price for Kaldewei Saniform Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 140x70 cm | from 8 100 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 150x70 cm | from 7 950 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 160x70 cm | from 7 500 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 160x75 cm | from 8 390 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 170x70 cm | from 8 200 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 170x75 cm | from 8 200 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 180x80 cm | from 11 300 ₴ | 15 offers |