Grohe Swift 24335001
Photos 8 |
Grohe Swift 24335001 Swiftno hand shower |
|
Adjustable flow limiter reduces water consumption. Quick installation of the faucet using the QuickSpanner key (included).
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Swift 24335001
All prices 14 →Змішувач для ванни Grohe QuickFix Swift хром 24335001 | 3 199 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Swift 24335001 | 3 199 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом GROHE QuickFix Swift | 3 199 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe QuickFix Swift (24335001) 24335001 | 3 199 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe Swift 168мм, неповоротний, 1 ричаг, хром (2433500 | 3 199 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →