Ravak Vanda II 160x70 cm
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Ravak Vanda II 160x70 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Vanda II 160x70 cm
All prices 12 →Ванна акрилова Ravak VANDA II 160x70 CP11000000 | 12 986 ₴ |
Ванна Ravak Vanda II 160x70 см (CP11000000) CP11000000 | 12 986 ₴ |
Акрилова ванна Ravak VANDA II 160x70 CP11000000 | 14 147 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Ванна акрил. VANDA 2 160х70 - CP11000000 | 10 758 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Ravak Vanda II 160x70 CP11000000 | 14 147 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
2 0 2 1 |
After the shampoo fell, a pothole formed and with a crack in a circle. It is not subject to restoration, a complete replacement, this is after all the expensive repairs. Worthless is the price of such a bath and the manufacturer! Already nothing. There is no complaint service. There is no guarantee. Thin 1 mm, declared 5-6 mm. use Ravak Vanda II 150x70 more than year |
appearance valuable, the body of the bath is translucent in places in the light use Ravak Vanda II 150x70 less than month |
2 out of 5 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Ravak Vanda II configurations
Price for Ravak Vanda II |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Vanda II 150x70 cm | from 11 889 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Ravak Vanda II 160x70 cm | from 10 758 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Ravak Vanda II 170x70 cm | from 14 060 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →