Kaldewei Saniform Plus 160x75 cm
Videos 6Photos 5 |
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 160x75 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kaldewei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kaldewei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kaldewei Saniform Plus 160x75 cm
All prices 9 →Ванна сталева Kaldewei Saniform Plus 160x75 112500010001 | 11 112 ₴ |
Сталева ванна Kaldewei Saniform Plus 160x75 (112500010001) 112500010001 | 10 500 ₴ |
Kaldewei Kaldewei Saniform Plus 160x75 (112500010001) | 9 054 ₴ |
Kaldewei Kaldewei Saniform plus 112500010001 160*75 | 11 112 ₴ |
Ванна сталева Kaldewei Saniform Plus 160x75см (112500010001) | 11 112 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
0 1 2 1 |
We have been using it for 6 years, my enamel is not abrasive, it is still like new, it keeps warm, it can withstand a lot of weight, etc. Only pluses. It is a pity that it is not painted white on the outside, it would be possible to put it without screens. use Kaldewei Saniform Plus 160x75 month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Models Star — additional equipment with handles.
Kaldewei Saniform Plus configurations
Price for Kaldewei Saniform Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 140x70 cm | from 8 100 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 150x70 cm | from 7 950 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 160x70 cm | from 7 500 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 160x75 cm | from 9 054 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 170x70 cm | from 8 200 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 170x75 cm | from 8 200 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 180x80 cm | from 11 300 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →