Kaldewei Saniform Plus 180x80 cm
Videos 6Photos 5 |
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 180x80 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with an antibacterial coating.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kaldewei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kaldewei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kaldewei Saniform Plus 180x80 cm
All prices 12 →Ванна сталева Kaldewei Saniform Plus 180x80 112800010001 | 16 026 ₴ |
Сталева ванна Kaldewei Saniform Plus 180x80 (112800010001) 112800010001 | 14 300 ₴ |
Ванна сталева Kaldewei Saniform Plus mod.375-1 1800x800 112800010001 | 14 717 ₴ |
Kaldewei Kaldewei Saniform Plus 180x80 (112800010001) | 12 040 ₴ |
Kaldewei Kaldewei Saniform Plus 112800010001 Mod.375-1 180*80 1128 0001 00 | 16 026 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
0 1 2 1 |
We have been using it for 6 years, my enamel is not abrasive, it is still like new, it keeps warm, it can withstand a lot of weight, etc. Only pluses. It is a pity that it is not painted white on the outside, it would be possible to put it without screens. use Kaldewei Saniform Plus 160x75 month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Models Star — additional equipment with handles.
Kaldewei Saniform Plus configurations
Price for Kaldewei Saniform Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 140x70 cm | from 8 100 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 150x70 cm | from 7 950 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 160x70 cm | from 7 500 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 160x75 cm | from 9 054 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 170x70 cm | from 8 200 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 170x75 cm | from 8 200 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 180x80 cm | from 11 300 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →