Kludi Zenta 351010538
Photos 3 |
Kludi Zenta 351010538 Zentano hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Zenta 351010538
All prices 29 →Змішувач для ванни та душу з термостатом Kludi Zenta 351018638 | 8 635 ₴ |
Змішувач із термостатом двовентильний для ванни Kludi колекція Zenta хром | 7 740 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Zenta 351010538 | 9 030 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної із термостатом KLUDI Zenta хром латунь 351010538 | 9 539 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни Kludi Zenta (351010538) 351010538 | 9 030 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Kludi Zenta 351010538:
- Water temperature limiter (38 °C)
- P/N 351010538 — chrome
- P/N 351018638 — chrome/black
- P/N 351019138 — chrome/white
We recommendCompare using chart →