Kaldewei Cayono 150x70 cm
Videos 5Photos 2 |
Kaldewei Cayono 150x70 |
|
Optionally available with Anti-Slip coating
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kaldewei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kaldewei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kaldewei Cayono 150x70 cm
All prices 7 →Ванна сталева Kaldewei CAYONO Mod.747 150x70см +274700010001 274700010001 | 10 990 ₴ |
Ванна сталева Kaldewei CAYONO Mod.747 150x70см (2747 0001 0001) 2747 0001 | 14 000 ₴ |
Kaldewei Kaldewei Cayono 150x70 mod 747 | 10 599 ₴ |
Ванна сталева Kaldewei 274700010001 Mod.747 CAYONO 150x70 | 10 990 ₴ |
Ванна стальная Kaldewei CAYONO Mod.747 150x70см 274700010001 + Сифон автом | 13 723 ₴ |
Ванна Cayono 150x70 mod 747 3,5мм 274700010001 | 10 900 ₴ |
Ванна стальна KALDEWEI Cayono 747 (274700010001) 150х70 | 12 419 ₴ |
Video reviews
Kaldewei Cayono configurations
Price for Kaldewei Cayono |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kaldewei Cayono 150x70 cm | from 10 599 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kaldewei Cayono 160x70 cm | from 10 160 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kaldewei Cayono 170x70 cm | from 12 399 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Kaldewei Cayono 170x75 cm | from 12 339 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Kaldewei Cayono 180x80 cm | from 13 899 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →