KAMA 310 12 R20 154J
Videos 3 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
KAMA 310 12 R20 154J 11 R20 " 150 K 12 R20 " 154 J |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KAMA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KAMA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KAMA 310 12 R20 154J
Kama Kama-310 12.00/R20 154/149J | 19 760 ₴ |
Kama Kama-310 12.00/R20 154/149J | 20 748 ₴ |
Кама 310 універсальна (12R20 154/149J) 286042 | 13 000 ₴ |
Video reviews
KAMA 310 12 R20 154J configurations
Price for KAMA 310 12 R20 154J |
---|---|---|---|---|
KAMA 310 11 R20 150K | from 18 090 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
KAMA 310 12 R20 154J | from 13 000 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →