Kelly Tires Armorsteel KSM2 295/80 R22.5 154M
Expecting restock 13 950 ₴ Type: steer; Width (mm): 295; Aspect ratio (%): 80; Diameter ("): 22.5; Load index: 154; |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Kelly Tires Armorsteel KSM2 295/80 R22.5 154M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kelly Tires 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kelly Tires.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Kelly Tires Armorsteel KSM2 295/80 R22.5 154M configurations
Price for Kelly Tires Armorsteel KSM2 295/80 R22.5 154M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kelly Tires Armorsteel KSM2 315/70 R22.5 156L | from 14 369 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kelly Tires Armorsteel KSM2 315/80 R22.5 156K | from 15 589 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kelly Tires Armorsteel KSM2 315/80 R22.5 156L | from 14 984 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kelly Tires Armorsteel KSM2 315/80 R22.5 156M | from 15 583 ₴ | 1 offer |