Kenda K270 120/80 R18 62P
Videos 20Photos 13 |
Kenda K270 120/80 R18 62P |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kenda K270 120/80 R18 62P
Kenda K270 Dual Sport 120/80 R18 62P PR4 | 2 109 ₴ |
Kenda K270 Dual Sport (120/80R18 62P) | 1 991 ₴ |
Kenda K270 Dual Sport 120/80 R18 62P PR4 (351374) 351374 | 1 939 ₴ |
Video reviews
Kenda K270 120/80 R18 62P configurations
Price for Kenda K270 120/80 R18 62P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenda K270 3 R18 47P | from 1 105 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kenda K270 3.5 -17 54P | from 2 380 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K270 3.5 R17 54P | from 2 436 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K270 3.5 R18 56P | from 2 545 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K270 3.25 -21 57P | from 1 820 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K270 3.25 R21 57P | from 1 495 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K270 4 -18 64P | from 2 275 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K270 4.1 R18 58P | from 1 921 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K270 4.6 -17 66P | from 2 070 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K270 4.6 R17 66P | from 1 687 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kenda K270 4.6 R18 63P | from 1 912 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kenda K270 5.1 R17 71P | from 2 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K270 90/90 -21 54P | from 1 835 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K270 90/90 R21 54P | from 1 506 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kenda K270 120/80 R18 62P | from 1 939 ₴ | 3 offers |
Similar