Kenda K601 10 R16.5 135A2
Choose Size truck Tyre
Kenda K601 10 R16.5 135A2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kenda K601 10 R16.5 135A2
Kenda K601 Rock Grip HD (индустриальная) 10 R16.5 135A2 PR10 | 7 648 ₴ |
Kenda K601 Rock Grip HD індустріальна індустріальна (10R16,5 135A2) 327110 | 7 539 ₴ |
Шина Kenda K601 Rock Grip HD (індустріальна) 10 R16.5 135A2 PR10 | 8 415 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →