Kenda Small Block Eight 27.5x1.95
Videos 2Photos 7 | 551 ₴ Buy! Покришка Kenda K-1047 27,5 х 1,95" SBE 30TPI (o-o-0481)Marketplace: Rozetka.ua SportStoreOne5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Kenda Small Block Eight 27.5x1.95 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Kenda Small Block Eight 27.5x1.95 configurations
Price for Kenda Small Block Eight 27.5x1.95 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenda Small Block Eight 14x1.5 | from 326 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda Small Block Eight 26x1.95 | from 449 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda Small Block Eight 26x2.1 | from 380 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kenda Small Block Eight 27.5x1.95 | from 551 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda Small Block Eight 29x2.1 | from 728 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommend