Kenda Small Block Eight 26x2.1
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Kenda Small Block Eight 26x2.1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kenda Small Block Eight 26x2.1
All prices 8 →Kenda Покрышка Kenda K-1047 Small Block Eight 26" х 2.1 30TPI O-O-0272 | 380 ₴ |
Велопокришка Kenda K1047 26 x 2.10 (54-559) Small Block Eight 30 TRI Чорна | 700 ₴ |
Покришка Kenda K-1047 Small Block Eight 26" х 2.1 30tpi, чорний (O-O-0272) | 399 ₴ |
Покришка з камерою 26x2.10 KENDA Small block 1047, 30TPI | 655 ₴ |
Велопокришка Kenda 26X2.10 K 1047 | 738 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Kenda Small Block Eight 26x2.1 configurations
Price for Kenda Small Block Eight 26x2.1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenda Small Block Eight 14x1.5 | from 326 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda Small Block Eight 26x1.95 | from 449 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda Small Block Eight 26x2.1 | from 380 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kenda Small Block Eight 27.5x1.95 | from 551 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda Small Block Eight 29x2.1 | from 728 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommend