Kenda Wintergen 2 185/65 R15 88T
Choose Size tyre
Kenda Wintergen 2 185/65 R15 88T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kenda Wintergen 2 185/65 R15 88T
All prices 14 →Kenda Wintergen 2 KR501 185/65 R15 88T | 1 750 ₴ |
Kenda Wintergen 2 KR501 (185/65R15 88T) | 1 731 ₴ |
Kenda Wintergen 2 KR501 185/65 R15 88T | 1 914 ₴ |
Kenda Wintergen 2 KR501 185/65 R15 88T | 1 770 ₴ |
Kenda Wintergen 2 KR501 185/65 R15 88T 133158 | 1 875 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →