Kernau KBO 0965 SK X
Kernau KBO 0965 SK X |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kernau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kernau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kernau KBO 0965 SK X
All prices 10 →Духова шафа Kernau Kbo 0965 SK X | 10 510 ₴ |
Kernau KBO 0965 SK X | 12 396 ₴ |
Духова шафа електрична Kernau Kbo 0965 Sk X | 11 842 ₴ |
Духовой шкаф электрический Kernau Kbo 0965 Sk X | 11 732 ₴ |
Духова шафа Kernau KBO 0965 SK X | 10 655 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →