Kershaw Launch 11 (7550)
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Kershaw Launch 11 |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kershaw 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kershaw.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kershaw Launch 11
All prices 13 →Нож Kershaw Launch 11 (1740.05.01) | 7 911 ₴ |
Kershaw Launch 11 (7550) | 7 910 ₴ |
Карманный нож Kershaw Launch 11 7550 | 7 910 ₴ |
Ніж Kershaw Launch 11 (7550) | 7 910 ₴ |
Нож Kershaw Launch 11 (7550) 7550 | 7 910 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →