Kettler Elipso P
Photos 4 |
Kettler Elipso P
Load system:electromagnetic
User weight:up to 130 kg
Training programs:12
Power supply:mains
Dimensions:164x185x68 cm
All specifications
Specifications Elipso P
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kettler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kettler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kettler Elipso P
Орбитрек Kettler Axos Elipso P Black CT1018-100 | 43 845 ₴ |
Орбітрек KETTLER AXOS ELIPSO P чорний 4454 | 58 530 ₴ |
Kettler Axos Elipso P Black CT1018-100 | 43 845 ₴ |
Орбітрек KETTLER AXOS ELIPSO P чорний 4454 | 58 530 ₴ |
Орбитрек Kettler Axos Elipso P black | 43 845 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →