Kingston ValueRAM SO-DIMM DDR4 1x4Gb KCP424SS6/4
from 555 ₴ Buy! Память Kingston DDR4 2400 4GB SO-DIMM для ACER, ASUS, DELL, HP, Lenovo KCPComtrading.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Kingston KCP424SS6/4 2400 MHz CL17 2666 MHz CL17 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Kingston ValueRAM SO-DIMM DDR4 1x4Gb configurations
Price for Kingston ValueRAM SO-DIMM DDR4 1x4Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston ValueRAM SO-DIMM DDR4 1x4Gb KCP424SS6/4 | from 555 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kingston ValueRAM SO-DIMM DDR4 1x4Gb KCP426SS6/4 | from 797 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Kingston ValueRAM SO-DIMM DDR4 1x4Gb KVR26S19S6/4 | from 906 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →