Kingston KVR DDR4 1x8Gb KVR26N19S8/8
Kingston KVR26N19S8/8 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kingston KVR DDR4 1x8Gb KVR26N19S8/8
All prices 23 →Kingston DDR4 8GB 2666Mhz (KVR26N19S8/8) KVR26N19S8/8 | 815 ₴ |
Пам'ять для ПК Kingston 8GB DDR4 2666 MHz (KVR26N19S8/8) KVR26N19S8/8 | 879 ₴ |
Память для настільних компютерів Kingston 8 GB DDR4 2666 MHz (KVR26N19S8/8 | 1 217 ₴ |
KINGSTON DDR4-2666 8Gb (KVR26N19S8/8) | 879 ₴ |
KINGSTON DDR4-2666 8Gb (KVR26N19S8/8) | 879 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Kingston KVR DDR4 1x8Gb configurations
Price for Kingston KVR DDR4 1x8Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston KVR DDR4 1x8Gb KVR21N15S8/8 | from 1 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kingston KVR DDR4 1x8Gb KVR24E17S8/8 | from 3 552 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kingston KVR DDR4 1x8Gb KVR26N19S8/8 | from 797 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Kingston KVR DDR4 1x8Gb KVR26N19S6/8 | from 1 352 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kingston KVR DDR4 1x8Gb KVR32N22S8/8 | from 773 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Kingston KVR DDR4 1x8Gb KVR32N22S6/8 | from 765 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →