Kingston KVR SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb KVR32S22S6/8
Kingston KVR32S22S6/8 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kingston KVR SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb KVR32S22S6/8
All prices 18 →Kingston SODIMM DDR4 8GB 3200Mhz ValueRAM (KVR32S22S6/8) KVR32S22S6/8 | 815 ₴ |
Модуль пам'яті Kingston ValueRAM SO-DIMM DDR4-3200 8GB (KVR32S22S6/8) KVR3 | 785 ₴ |
Kingston SoDIMM DDR4 8GB 3200 MHz KVR32S22S6/8 | 839 ₴ |
Память для ноутбука Kingston DDR4 3200 8GB SO-DIMM KVR32S22S6/8 | 961 ₴ |
Модуль пам'яті для ноутбука SoDIMM DDR4 8GB 3200 MHz Kingston (KVR32S22S6/ | 785 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Approached the laptop Asus FX502. It works without problems, the frequency is 2400 MHz. Compatibility No |
According to a strange tradition, laptop manufacturers put only 1 bar for 8 GB out of two possible. Already 2 times delivered such a module to modern "Gamer" laptops. Always started and runs fine. Compatibility seems to me even with an iron. Price Nothing |
2 out of 3 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
18 December 2022, 20:39
Подойдёт ли? #
Здравствуйте, подойдёт ли к ноутбуку Acer aspire 7? Процессор AMD ryzen 5 5500 U, видеокарта GeForce RTX 3050 laptop. И если она будет стоять вместе с памятью SK hynix HMA81GS6DJR8N-XN, 8гб.
3 out of 6 question(s) shown
3 more question(s)
Kingston KVR SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb configurations
Price for Kingston KVR SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston KVR SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb KVR24S17S8/8 | from 873 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Kingston KVR SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb KVR26S19S8/8 | from 812 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Kingston KVR SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb KVR26S19S6/8 | from 833 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Kingston KVR SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb KVR32S22S8/8 | from 770 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Kingston KVR SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb KVR32S22S6/8 | from 775 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →