Klarstein Bella
Videos 4Photos 19 |
Klarstein Bella |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Klarstein 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Klarstein.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Klarstein Bella
All prices 17 →Кухонна машина Klarstein Bella Elegance Czarny | 7 626 ₴ |
Klarstein Bella Elegance Czarny | 7 812 ₴ |
Кухонний комбайн тістоміс KLARSTEIN Bella Elegance 5,2 л (10035520) | 5 300 ₴ |
Кухонний комбайн тістоміс KLARSTEIN Bella Elegance 2000 W 2,7 HP 5,2 л (10 | 5 300 ₴ |
Міксер Klarstein Bella Elegance 2000 Вт, 6 рівнів, 5.2 літри | 4 370 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →