Kobra 240 SS4 Turbo
Videos 4Photos 4 | 25 830 ₴ Buy! Знищувач документів Kobra 240 SS4 Turbo (3,8)Marketplace: Rozetka.ua nk-groso5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Kobra 240 SS4 Turbo |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kobra 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kobra.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Kobra 240 SS4 Turbo configurations
Price for Kobra 240 SS4 Turbo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kobra 240 C2 Turbo | from 37 392 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kobra 240 C4 Turbo | from 34 325 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kobra 240 SS4 Turbo | from 25 830 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kobra 240 SS5 Turbo | from 30 258 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →