Kodak Step Printer
Videos 14Photos 10 |
Kodak Step Printer
Type:colour, sublimation
Format:А8
Connection:Bluetooth
Micro-USB for printer charging only. Requires the Kodak Step Prints app to work. Compatible with iOS, Android.
All specifications
Specifications Step Printer
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kodak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kodak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kodak Step Printer
All prices 6 →Kodak Step Printer Black 843812143431 | 3 950 ₴ |
Фотопринтер Kodak Step Printer Pink | 3 740 ₴ |
Мобільний фотопринтер Kodak Step Printer Pink | 3 980 ₴ |
Kodak Step Printer Pink kodak step printer pink | 3 950 ₴ |
Фотопринтер Kodak Step Printer Black | 3 740 ₴ |
Мобільний фотопринтер Kodak Step Printer Black | 3 990 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →