Kohen Profi-T KN91024 24 cm
Kohen Profi-T KN91024 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kohen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kohen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Kohen Profi-T KN91024 configurations
Price for Kohen Profi-T KN91024 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kohen Profi-T KN91020 20 cm | from 399 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kohen Profi-T KN91024 24 cm | from 1 157 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kohen Profi-T KN91026 26 cm | from 583 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kohen Profi-T KN91028 28 cm | from 638 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →