Konner&Sohnen KS 80TW
Konner&Sohnen KS 80TW performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konner&Sohnen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konner&Sohnen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konner&Sohnen KS 80TW
All prices 6 →Мотопомпа для грязной воды Konner&Sohnen KS 80 TW 000000142 | 17 499 ₴ |
Мотопомпа для чистої води K?nner&S?hnen KS 80T W | 15 999 ₴ |
Мотопомпа для брудної води KS 80TW KS 80TW | 15 999 ₴ |
Мотопомпа для брудної води KS 80TW | 17 499 ₴ |
Мотопомпа для брудної води KS 80TW | 15 999 ₴ |
Konner&Sohnen Мотопомпа для брудної води бензинова KS 80T W | 16 000 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →