Kormoran SnowPro B2 165/70 R14 81T
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Choose Size tyre
Kormoran SnowPro B2 165/70 R14 81T 165/70 R14 81 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kormoran 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kormoran.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kormoran SnowPro B2 165/70 R14 81T
All prices 29 →Шина Kormoran Snowpro B2 165/70 R14 81T | 1 590 ₴ |
Kormoran SnowPro B2 165/70 R14 81T | 1 674 ₴ |
Kormoran SnowPro B2 (165/70R14 81T) | 1 615 ₴ |
Kormoran SnowPro B2 165/70 R14 81T | 1 792 ₴ |
Зимние шины Kormoran SnowPro B2 165/70 R14 81T 1000741951 | 1 676 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 0 0 4 |
Holds well on ice, holds the road well in principle, medium softness, no problems with balancing, I think I still have enough for 4-5 seasons. Porridge-snow with a height of more than 7-13 cm, the car simply burrows, especially if there is ice under the snow, only in buildup and that is not the best option. use Kormoran SnowPro B2 245/40 R18 97V few months |
1 out of 6 user review(s) shown
5 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Kormoran SnowPro B2 165/70 R14 81T configurations
Price for Kormoran SnowPro B2 165/70 R14 81T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kormoran SnowPro B2 165/70 R14 81T | from 1 566 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
Michelin division. (Serbia)
The price is relatively normal.
Holds the road well, not noisy, behaves well on ice, medium softness.
In the yard, the parking place where I park is located on a hill, approximately 25-35 degrees of inclination, and is always covered with ice and snow, there were practically no problems with the check-in.
There is a problem of leaving the laid track from the wheels of other cars (with its height more than 10 cm.)
Virtually no wear, although traveled quite a bit.
P.S.: Please note that my driving principle is - the slower the safer - the best speed in winter in the city is up to 40 km / h. - route up to 60-70 km/h.