KOSPA Lounge Prime
Photos 8 |
KOSPA Lounge Prime |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KOSPA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KOSPA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KOSPA Lounge Prime
Підвісне Крісло гойдалки-гамак 250 кг з підставкою 180 см Kospa Lounge Pri | 4 450 ₴ |
Підвісне Крісло гойдалки-гамак до 250 кг з підставкою 220 см Kospa Lounge | 4 550 ₴ |
Підвісне Крісло гойдалки-гамак з підставкою 180 см Kospa Lounge Prime Світ | 4 450 ₴ |
Подвесное Кресло качеля-гамак до 250 кг с подставкой 220 см Kospa Lounge P | 4 600 ₴ |
Підвісне Крісло гойдалки-гамак до 250кг з підставкою 220 см Kospa Lounge P | 4 550 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →