Kraissmann 2400 KMS 6
Photos 7 |
Kraissmann 2400 KMS 6 |
|
Tape measure, gloves and level included
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraissmann 2400 KMS 6
All prices 10 →Паяльники для пластикових труб KRAISSMANN 2400 EMS 6 | 2 379 ₴ |
Паяльник пластикових труб Kraissmann 2400 EMS 6 | 2 430 ₴ |
Паяльник для пластикових труб kraissmann 2400 ems 6 | 2 241 ₴ |
Паяльник для пластикових труб Kraissmann 2400 EMS 6 | 2 241 ₴ |
Апарат для розтрубного зварювання Kraissmann 2400 EMS 6 (2,4 кВт; 6 насадо | 2 058 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →