KRONER Skoba 530x700 CV018525
Photos 5 | from 6 261 up to 6 262 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Type:water, three-dimensional ladder connection:bottom (vertical) |
Configurations KRONER Skoba 8
Specifications
KRONER Skoba 530x700 CV018525 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KRONER Skoba 530x700 CV018525
Kroner Kroner Скоба ДС09 700x530/6 | 6 262 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Драбинка Скоба ДС09 700х530/6 (CV018525 | 6 262 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Скоба ДС09 700х530/6 ДС7053-6В | 6 262 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Скоба ДС09 700х530/6 | 6 262 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Скоба ДС09 700х530/6 CV018525 | 6 262 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель водный Kroner Драбинка Скоба ДС09 700х530/6 (CV018525) C | 6 261 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Kroner Скоба ДС09 700х530/6 CV018525 | 6 262 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Скоба ДС09 700х530/6 CV018525 | 6 262 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна Kroner Скоба ДС09 700х530/6 | 6 262 ₴ |
Close
We recommend