Ladya LT-310EV
Ladya LT-310EV |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ladya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ladya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ladya LT-310EV
Човен надувний човен ЛТ-310ЕВБ | 11 925 ₴ |
Човен надувний човен ЛТ-310ЕВ | 11 250 ₴ |
Ладья ЛТ-310ЕВ човен надувний Ladya 310 з пересувним сидінням та книжкою | 11 250 ₴ |
Additional features inflatable boat Ladya LT-310EV:
- Sliding rear seat
Ladya LT-310EV configurations
Price for Ladya LT-310EV |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ladya LT-240EV | from 8 685 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ladya LT-270EV | from 10 170 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ladya LT-290EV | from 11 070 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ladya LT-310EV | from 11 250 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →