Laken Clasica 1L
Laken Clasica 1L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Laken 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Laken.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Laken Clasica 1L
Фляга Laken Clasica 1 L with aluminium pot 112 | 1 705 ₴ |
Фляга Laken Clasica 1 L Хакі (1004-111) | 1 235 ₴ |
Фляга Laken Clasica 1L with neopren cover and shoulder strap Khaki (1004-1 | 1 054 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →