Latona Prime Largo Super Slim 120x190
from 3 652 up to 3 731 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:springless Stiffness:medium (3) Load:up to 120 kg Height:20 cm |
Configurations Latona Prime Largo Super Slim 21
Specifications
Latona Prime Largo Super Slim 120x190 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Latona Prime 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Latona Prime.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Latona Prime Largo Super Slim 120x190
Матрас Highfoam Largo Super Slim 120х190 + наматрасник в подарок | 3 652 ₴ |
Матрац Highfoam Largo Super Slim 120х190 см (EVR-5122) | 3 730 ₴ |
Матрац безпружинний Largo Super Slim 120x190 | 3 731 ₴ |
Ортопедичний матрац Highfoam Largo Super Slim 120х190 см (4820000912167) | 3 730 ₴ |
Матрац HighFoam Largo Super Slim 120x190 | 3 729 ₴ |
Матрац Highfoam Largo Super Slim 120х190 см (MTH-30213) | 3 730 ₴ |
Матрац Highfoam Largo Super Slim 120х190 см (EVR-4898) | 3 730 ₴ |
Close
We recommend