Latona Prime Zephyr Lazy Sufle 150x200
from 9 712 up to 10 443 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:springless Stiffness:medium / high (3/5), two-sided Load:up to 140 kg Height:21 cm |
Configurations Latona Prime Zephyr Lazy Sufle 16
Specifications
Latona Prime Zephyr Lazy Sufle 150x200 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Latona Prime 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Latona Prime.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Latona Prime Zephyr Lazy Sufle 150x200
Матрас Highfoam Zephyr Lazy Sufle 150х200 + наматрасник в подарок | 9 712 ₴ |
Матрац Highfoam Zephyr Lazy Sufle 150х200 см (EVR-5285) | 10 443 ₴ |
Матрац безпружинний Zephyr Lazy Sufle 150x200 | 10 443 ₴ |
Ортопедичний матрац Highfoam Zephyr Lazy Sufle 150х200см (4820000664424) | 10 443 ₴ |
Матрац HighFoam Zephyr Lazy Sufle 150х200 | 10 443 ₴ |
Матрац Highfoam Zephyr Lazy Sufle 150х200 см (MTH-30376) | 10 443 ₴ |
Матрац Highfoam Zephyr Lazy Sufle 150х200 см (EVR-5061) | 10 443 ₴ |
Close
We recommend